Anthony Crolla

Born: Unknown

Anthony Crolla vs. Jorge Linares
Anthony Crolla vs. Jorge Linares
2016NR
Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Anthony Crolla
Vasyl Lomachenko vs. Anthony Crolla
2019NR
Carl Froch vs. George Groves
Carl Froch vs. George Groves
2013NR
Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II
Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II
2017NR
Anthony Crolla vs. Ismael Barroso
Anthony Crolla vs. Ismael Barroso
2016NR
Anthony Crolla vs. Ricky Burns
Anthony Crolla vs. Ricky Burns
2017NR
Anthony Joshua vs. Joseph Parker
Anthony Joshua vs. Joseph Parker
2018★ 9.0
Oleksandr Usyk vs. Tony Bellew
Oleksandr Usyk vs. Tony Bellew
2018NR
💡
🚀

New Update

Welcome to IE!